Ch, Ir Ch, NL & Int Ch
Spinillons  Rebel Rowser
JW, SH CM, CW14   
AKA  Rebel  
(DNA PRA  Clear and PATELLA  TESTED CLEAR 0/0)

TOP PAPILLON PUPPY 2011
SWKA Ch Show Toy Puppy Group Winner !
Multi BIS in UK/Ir,  /  11 GS Winner,
JW winner at 9m , Title at 20 Months
Ch & Ir Ch.  Spinillons  Saffire JW  SH CM   )
X
Multi Ch ( 9) &  Grand Ch. (2 )  Powdermill Touch
the Future SpinilIons  
JW , SH CM, Albena , Aphrodite,  Balkan Winner 11
PATELLA  
TESTED CLEAR
0/0
DOB 13.12.10
Ch Spinillons Rebel Rowser JW SH CM WKC group 3 ( double with his mum Saffy )
Rebel EASM 2014 Qualified
Rebel BIS Chichester ( Bozza BVIS )
Rebel Special photo by Michaella
Champion Stakes Win at Tralee 2013 Under Brenda Banbury
REBEL PAGE 1
Ch Spinillons Rebel Rowser JW SH CM
Rebel CC Write up from Good Citizen Class at Windsor 2013
Good Citizens Class Stakes Win Leeds 2013
* 28.9.13 - Rebel Wins Another Double at Belfast ( His mum Saffire Wins the
CC/RBOB and Sera Wins BP under Grace Godwin  and Goes on to  Puppy
Group 1 - Under Andrew Brace.  ( He also leads Spinillons to Breeder Group 1
under Joyce manton ).
* At Crufts Rebel wins his GC Class Under Annette Oliver Who Made him up last year.

* At  the St Patricks day Show 15.3.14  Rebel Wins his 6th Green Star With BOB and his CW14 title ( his
daughter Caree winning GS, CW14 title and RBOB, we also won both RGS and BOB in Phalenes )

* At the Hibernian All breed Ch Show Rebel wins his 7th Green Star, NEW IRISH CHAMPION ( our 3rd
Generation ) with BOB.  Judge Mr JR Walsh.  Again his daughter win GS/RBOB with his mum RGS, Zuzzi
RGS, Sprout wins BBPIS4 and Over in Canada his daughter Mee-Mee wins her Canadian Championship!

* A Week after making up in Ireland, Under Bryan Claydon 24.5.14, Rebel wins his 8th GS/BOB ( doing
the double with his mum Saffy who was RBOB ) , So proud of this boy!

BOB / GS - Judge Julia Pennington  23.5.15
GS/RBIS - Papillon and Phalene Club of Ireland Ch Show - 23.5.15  His daughter BIS - Mrs J Zijlmans
* BOB - CACIB / CAC  -  Bleiswijk  7.11.15 - Pamela Runderkamp

* BOB - CACIB / CAC  - Rinjlands 19.3.16 - Rob Douma

* BOB - CACIB/CAC and Group 7 - Utrecht 10.4.16  

* BOB - CAC and Group 2  - Martorell  Day 1  ( Spain )  Judge for Breed and Group -  Roberto Alverez

* BOB - CACIB/CAC - Martorell Day 2  ( Spain ) Judge

- BOB - CACIB/CAC - Breeder RBIS ( breeder and group Judge Mr Smolic and pulled to last 5 in group9 )
-  Breed Judge Mr S Seymour 9.10.16 - Charleroi (belgium)


RBOB - CACIB/CAC NEW INT CH - Rotterdam day 1 - Judge Mr M Clancy ( ir )
* Champion Stakes Win - Judge Claire Sharp ( Afterglow )  East Kent CS

" Sorry but a Number of wins are missing due to computer Error :( "
Rebel BOB & Group 2 - Martorell  Spain jun 16
BOB and Group 2 - Rebel Spain 16
Group 2 Spain Family Photo - Sam, Jo, Rebel & Stefani
Rebel and Tiago in the Group Spain jun 16
BOB and Group 7 Rijlands March 16
Top Breeder and Owner